Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $5.00 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 2 - Nov 7
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $5.00 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 2 - Nov 7
Sun care (aftersun products)
INCI Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid
Therefore acts as an anti-ageing
It has many important physiological functions as a basic component unit of numerous polysaccharides in cells
Using specific enzyme transformation technology high purity is guaranteed
Alpha-Arbutin Powder Weight:100g Sun care (aftersun products)INCI Name: Alpha Arbutin CAS Number: 84380 01 8 Description ALPHA ARBUTIN is one of the most efficient skin brighteners, is widely accepted, and has been rated well by consumers. In vivo, tests proved ALPHA ARBUTIN is more effective at 1. 0% than Beta Arbutin and 9 times more effective than Beta Arbutin in vitro. Using specific enzyme transformation technology high purity is guaranteed. ALPHA ARBUTIN is a pure, water soluble, crystalline, white to off
US$ 110.50
US$ 68.40
US$ 135.00
US$ 40.50
US$ 108.00